MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Britney Stevens
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Britney Stevens is a famous American ,actres. Her birthday was on 24th February 1985. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Pisces. Britney Stevens height is about 160 cm. Her born place was North Hollywood, California, USA.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Squirt Gangbang 2
Squirt Gangbang 4
Oil Overload 1
Gape Lovers 2

Britney Stevens Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Britney Stevens

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)February-24-1985 View February 24 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1985-02-24T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Pisces
Height in cm160
Height in feet & inches5 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceNorth Hollywood, California, USA
Current Age in years41 years 7 months 27 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Britney Stevens Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Britney Stevens Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Britney Stevens ( 160 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Britney Stevens.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Britney Stevens.

Who is Britney Stevens?
Britney Stevens is a famous American ,actres
When is the birthday of Britney Stevens?
24th February 1985
Britney Stevens Zodiac sign
Pisces
How tall is Britney Stevens?
160 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com