MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Billy Atkins
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Billy Atkins is a famous American ,. Billy Atkins's birthday was on 19th November 1934. Billy Atkins's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Scorpio. Billy Atkins height is about 185 cm. Billy Atkins's born place was Millport, Alabama, USA. Billy Atkins died on date 5th November 1991. Billy Atkins died on age 56.

Billy Atkins Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Billy Atkins

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)November-19-1934 View November 19 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1934-11-19T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Scorpio
Height in cm185
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceMillport, Alabama, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)November-5-1991
Death date (iso 8601 format)1991-11-05T00:00:00-08:00
Age56

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Billy Atkins Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Billy Atkins Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Billy Atkins ( 185 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Billy Atkins.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Billy Atkins.

Who is Billy Atkins?
Billy Atkins is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Billy Atkins?
19th November 1934
Billy Atkins Zodiac sign
Scorpio
How tall is Billy Atkins?
185 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com