MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Arnaldo Forlani
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Arnaldo Forlani is a famous Italian ,. Arnaldo Forlani's birthday was on 8th December 1925. Arnaldo Forlani's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Arnaldo Forlani height is about 178 cm. Arnaldo Forlani's born place was Pesaro, Marche, Italy.

Arnaldo Forlani Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Arnaldo Forlani

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-8-1925 View December 8 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1925-12-08T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm178
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlacePesaro, Marche, Italy
Current Age in years100 years 10 months 13 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Arnaldo Forlani Birthday

  • Ramón Bravo

    Ramón Bravo
    Mexican Camera Department,
    DOB : October-21-1925

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Arnaldo Forlani Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Arnaldo Forlani ( 178 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Arnaldo Forlani.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Arnaldo Forlani.

Who is Arnaldo Forlani?
Arnaldo Forlani is a famous Italian ,
When is the birthday of Arnaldo Forlani?
8th December 1925
Arnaldo Forlani Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Arnaldo Forlani?
178 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com