MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Antonio Freeman
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Antonio Freeman is a famous American ,. Antonio Freeman's birthday was on 27th May 1972. Antonio Freeman's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Antonio Freeman height is about 185 cm. Antonio Freeman's born place was Baltimore, Maryland, USA.

Some of the films Antonio Freeman assosciated with are
NFL Monday Night Football
The NFL on CBS
NFL on FOX
The NFL on NBC

Antonio Freeman Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Antonio Freeman

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-27-1972 View May 27 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1972-05-27T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm185
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceBaltimore, Maryland, USA
Current Age in years54 years 4 months 24 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Antonio Freeman Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Antonio Freeman Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Antonio Freeman ( 185 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Antonio Freeman.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Antonio Freeman.

Who is Antonio Freeman?
Antonio Freeman is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Antonio Freeman?
27th May 1972
Antonio Freeman Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Antonio Freeman?
185 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com