MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Anna Katharina Schwabroh
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Her birthday was in December 1979 (exact day not known). Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Anna Katharina Schwabroh height is about 168 cm.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Morden im Norden
Cargo
Nord bei Nordwest
Tatort

Anna Katharina Schwabroh Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Anna Katharina Schwabroh

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
BirthdayDecember 1979 (day not known) View December Birthdays
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm168
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Current Age in yearsabout 46 years

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Anna Katharina Schwabroh Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Anna Katharina Schwabroh Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Anna Katharina Schwabroh ( 168 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Anna Katharina Schwabroh.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Anna Katharina Schwabroh.

Anna Katharina Schwabroh Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Anna Katharina Schwabroh?
168 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com