MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Angel Polanco
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Angel Polanco is a famous American ,actor. His birthday was on 7th May 1993. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Taurus. Angel Polanco height is about 165 cm. His born place was Brooklyn, New York, USA.

Angel Polanco Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Angel Polanco

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-7-1993 View May 7 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1993-05-07T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Taurus
Height in cm165
Height in feet & inches5 ft 4 ins
Born PlaceBrooklyn, New York, USA
Current Age in years33 years 5 months 14 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Angel Polanco Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Angel Polanco Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Angel Polanco ( 165 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Angel Polanco.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Angel Polanco.

Who is Angel Polanco?
Angel Polanco is a famous American ,actor
When is the birthday of Angel Polanco?
7th May 1993
Angel Polanco Zodiac sign
Taurus
How tall is Angel Polanco?
165 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com