MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Alexander Koll
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

His birthday was in December 1980 (exact day not known). His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Alexander Koll height is about 193 cm.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
Bettys Diagnose
Tatort
Not My Day
Ein Fall für die Anrheiner

Alexander Koll Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Alexander Koll

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
BirthdayDecember 1980 (day not known) View December Birthdays
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm193
Height in feet & inches6 ft 3 ins
Current Age in yearsabout 45 years

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Alexander Koll Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Alexander Koll Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Alexander Koll ( 193 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Alexander Koll.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Alexander Koll.

Alexander Koll Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Alexander Koll?
193 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com