MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Alexander Bedria
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Alexander Bedria is a famous American ,actor,writer,producer. His birthday was on 24th May 1982. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Alexander Bedria height is about 183 cm. His born place was New York City, New York, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
Mayans M.C.
9-1-1: Lone Star
S.W.A.T.
Aftermath

Alexander Bedria Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Alexander Bedria

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,writer,producer
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-24-1982 View May 24 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1982-05-24T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm183
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceNew York City, New York, USA
Current Age in years44 years 4 months 27 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Alexander Bedria Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Alexander Bedria Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Alexander Bedria ( 183 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Alexander Bedria.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Alexander Bedria.

Who is Alexander Bedria?
Alexander Bedria is a famous American ,actor,writer,producer
When is the birthday of Alexander Bedria?
24th May 1982
Alexander Bedria Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Alexander Bedria?
183 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com