MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Alex Hill
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Alex Hill is a famous American ,actor. His birthday was on 26th December 1914. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Capricorn. Alex Hill height is about 165 cm. His born place was Rock Hill, South Carolina, USA. He died on date 30th June 1969.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
The Buccaneer
Racing Lady

Alex Hill Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Alex Hill

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-26-1914 View December 26 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1914-12-26T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Capricorn
Height in cm165
Height in feet & inches5 ft 4 ins
Born PlaceRock Hill, South Carolina, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)July-0-1969

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Alex Hill Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Alex Hill Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Alex Hill ( 165 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Alex Hill.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Alex Hill.

Who is Alex Hill?
Alex Hill is a famous American ,actor
When is the birthday of Alex Hill?
26th December 1914
Alex Hill Zodiac sign
Capricorn
How tall is Alex Hill?
165 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com